MTBO-Weekend 2017Sa 07.10.2017 18:42
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - DM MTBO 2017erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WM-11 (7)9,2 km 100 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(46)2(44)3(43)4(37)5(100)Ziel
 
1707Simon DEGENKOLB23:50,755:35,009:03,0017:47,0019:54,0022:58,0023:50,7523:03,00
RSV Auto-Riedel-Schwarzenberg5:35,003:28,008:44,002:07,003:04,000:52,75*100
2704Denisa KRĮLOVA34:05,808:47,0012:58,0025:00,0029:01,0033:18,0034:05,80
Tesla Brno8:47,004:11,0012:02,004:01,004:17,000:47,80
3706Ron HÄHNEL39:29,8112:02,0016:50,0030:09,0033:22,0038:20,0039:29,81
OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:02,004:48,0013:19,003:13,004:58,001:09,81
4705Marcus REICHEL46:01,8617:31,0020:57,0034:25,0041:00,0045:19,0046:01,86
ESV Dresden17:31,003:26,0013:28,006:35,004:19,000:42,86
5702Charlotte ANDERS47:00,0013:49,0020:52,0033:58,0041:07,0046:01,0047:00,00
ESV Bitterfeld13:49,007:03,0013:06,007:09,004:54,000:59,00
6701Hendrik JUNG1:33:29,0025:04,0030:00,0058:03,001:27:54,001:32:34,001:33:29,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau25:04,004:56,0028:03,0029:51,004:40,000:55,00
 
703Max KLOPFERFehlst--------------------55:00,0055:49,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau55:00,000:49,00
 
 
 
WM-14 (14)13,2 km 180 Hm5 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(37)3(46)4(43)5(100)Ziel
 
1614Hannes DEGENKOLB25:51,466:09,0014:51,0021:06,0023:12,0025:14,0025:51,46
RSV Auto-Riedel-Schwarzenberg6:09,008:42,006:15,002:06,002:02,000:37,46
2612Malte KLIEM26:21,966:07,0014:30,0021:13,0023:28,0025:45,0026:21,96
Farum OK6:07,008:23,006:43,002:15,002:17,000:36,96
3603Alexander KLOPFER31:05,007:12,0019:30,0026:06,0028:19,0030:32,0031:05,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau7:12,0012:18,006:36,002:13,002:13,000:33,00
4611Jolana KRĮLOVĮ33:40,077:57,0018:44,0027:54,0030:30,0033:03,0033:40,07
Tesla Brno7:57,0010:47,009:10,002:36,002:33,000:37,07
5608Thomas LUCASSEN35:21,807:28,0019:32,0028:39,0032:28,0034:48,0035:21,80
ESV Dresden7:28,0012:04,009:07,003:49,002:20,000:33,80
6609Gregor LUSKY36:05,839:15,0022:25,0030:25,0032:53,0035:26,0036:05,836:46,00
ESV Dresden9:15,0013:10,008:00,002:28,002:33,000:39,83*46
7601Carlos BENINCA36:13,007:12,0020:45,0029:19,0033:09,0035:31,0036:13,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau7:12,0013:33,008:34,003:50,002:22,000:42,00
8613Patrick Reibert HANSEN38:16,2511:51,0023:42,0032:16,0035:03,0037:36,0038:16,25
Allerųd OK11:51,0011:51,008:34,002:47,002:33,000:40,25
9610Josef HERRMANN38:55,538:51,0022:40,0031:53,0035:00,0038:09,0038:55,53
OL-Team Wehrsdorf8:51,0013:49,009:13,003:07,003:09,000:46,53
10607Per HÄHNEL48:38,5315:40,0027:42,0036:25,0040:20,0045:34,0048:38,53
OL-Team Wehrsdorf15:40,0012:02,008:43,003:55,005:14,003:04,53
11602Gerry SCHULZ49:44,0010:06,0035:37,0044:25,0046:40,0048:53,0049:44,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau10:06,0025:31,008:48,002:15,002:13,000:51,00
12604Emil NEITZEL53:58,749:06,0038:40,0048:03,0050:49,0053:13,0053:58,74
Köpenicker SC9:06,0029:34,009:23,002:46,002:24,000:45,74
13606Josef BOHUSLAV1:15:59,0917:36,0048:16,001:07:07,001:11:52,001:15:02,001:15:59,09
OK Lokomotiva Plzen17:36,0030:40,0018:51,004:45,003:10,000:57,09
 
605Grischa STORCHN Ang
Köpenicker SC
 
 
 
W-17 (8)26,1 km 500 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(39)3(44)4(42)5(34)6(38)7(46)8(100)Ziel
 
1508Marta KLIEM1:19:50,678:24,0019:50,0031:45,0045:07,0052:32,001:04:11,001:16:52,001:19:14,001:19:50,67
Farum OK8:24,0011:26,0011:55,0013:22,007:25,0011:39,0012:41,002:22,000:36,67
2506Christine Reiber HANSEN1:21:05,734:59,0018:10,0030:25,0044:17,0051:50,001:04:42,001:18:07,001:20:30,001:21:05,73
Allerųd OK4:59,0013:11,0012:15,0013:52,007:33,0012:52,0013:25,002:23,000:35,73
3507Sara BRINCH1:23:23,895:06,0019:46,0031:56,0044:57,0053:08,001:07:42,001:20:13,001:22:43,001:23:23,89
FIF Hillerųd5:06,0014:40,0012:10,0013:01,008:11,0014:34,0012:31,002:30,000:40,89
4505Pia BUCHHOLZ1:35:56,076:42,0023:13,0036:46,0052:01,001:00:56,001:15:18,001:32:25,001:35:17,001:35:56,07
MTK Bad Harzburg6:42,0016:31,0013:33,0015:15,008:55,0014:22,0017:07,002:52,000:39,07
5504Lucie VĶTOVĮ1:48:01,575:33,0019:02,0039:19,0057:37,001:07:18,001:25:14,001:44:13,001:47:18,001:48:01,57
OK Lokomotiva Plzen5:33,0013:29,0020:17,0018:18,009:41,0017:56,0018:59,003:05,000:43,57
6501Clara SUCHLAND1:50:28,166:16,0021:15,0040:03,0055:35,001:06:53,001:25:02,001:46:46,001:49:39,001:50:28,16
Köpenicker SC6:16,0014:59,0018:48,0015:32,0011:18,0018:09,0021:44,002:53,000:49,16
7503Clara HÄßLER2:07:33,6610:48,0029:50,0050:30,001:11:08,001:22:27,001:43:06,002:03:29,002:06:48,002:07:33,66
Köpenicker SC10:48,0019:02,0020:40,0020:38,0011:19,0020:39,0020:23,003:19,000:45,66
8502Franka HÄßLER2:10:44,139:13,0031:37,0053:34,001:14:12,001:25:39,001:46:11,002:06:35,002:09:52,002:10:44,13
Köpenicker SC9:13,0022:24,0021:57,0020:38,0011:27,0020:32,0020:24,003:17,000:52,13
 
 
 
M-17 (8)26,1 km 500 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(39)3(44)4(42)5(34)6(38)7(46)8(100)Ziel
 
1513Mikkel NŲRGAARD51:53,923:21,0010:53,0017:56,0027:26,0032:28,0040:43,0049:22,0051:23,0051:53,92
OK Ųst Birkerųd3:21,007:32,007:03,009:30,005:02,008:15,008:39,002:01,000:30,92
2517Noah Tristan HOFFMANN1:01:32,643:30,0012:02,0020:42,0032:32,0037:58,0049:18,0058:49,001:01:05,001:01:32,64
OK PAN3:30,008:32,008:40,0011:50,005:26,0011:20,009:31,002:16,000:27,64
3515Georg KOFFLER1:06:24,714:27,0013:17,0022:09,0033:48,0039:51,0052:15,001:03:32,001:05:54,001:06:24,71
MTBO Team AUT YOUTH4:27,008:50,008:52,0011:39,006:03,0012:24,0011:17,002:22,000:30,71
4512Frank LUCASSEN1:07:21,534:13,0012:50,0023:42,0036:09,0043:16,0053:23,001:04:10,001:06:45,001:07:21,53
ESV Dresden4:13,008:37,0010:52,0012:27,007:07,0010:07,0010:47,002:35,000:36,53
5514Tom BUCHHOLZ1:11:26,584:55,0015:29,0025:51,0038:32,0045:27,0056:35,001:08:08,001:10:51,001:11:26,58
MTK Bad Harzburg4:55,0010:34,0010:22,0012:41,006:55,0011:08,0011:33,002:43,000:35,58
6510Jakob OEHLER1:12:17,004:45,0013:33,0025:00,0039:32,0045:55,0056:38,001:09:21,001:11:42,001:12:17,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau4:45,008:48,0011:27,0014:32,006:23,0010:43,0012:43,002:21,000:35,00
7516Ole HÄNSEL1:12:55,005:02,0016:45,0027:30,0039:44,0046:47,0057:05,001:09:50,001:12:19,001:12:55,00
SV Lengefeld5:02,0011:43,0010:45,0012:14,007:03,0010:18,0012:45,002:29,000:36,00
8511Wolf JÄNTSCH1:31:52,004:40,0019:31,0035:07,0048:20,0056:58,001:09:41,001:28:37,001:31:15,001:31:52,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau4:40,0014:51,0015:36,0013:13,008:38,0012:43,0018:56,002:38,000:37,00
 
 
 
W21 (8)45,0 km 850 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(39)3(40)4(33)5(31)6(44)7(45)8(46)9(32)10(34)11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
1204Caecilie CHRISTOFFERSEN1:37:12,483:54,0012:35,0020:09,0031:37,0037:02,0054:38,001:02:16,001:09:16,001:15:43,001:20:20,001:30:02,001:36:43,001:37:12,48
Danish Orienteering Federation3:54,008:41,007:34,0011:28,005:25,0017:36,007:38,007:00,006:27,004:37,009:42,006:41,000:29,48
2207Anke DANNOWSKI1:42:06,284:32,0013:03,0020:54,0031:33,0037:19,0055:10,001:03:27,001:11:28,001:18:43,001:23:44,001:34:17,001:41:26,001:42:06,28
ESV Dresden4:32,008:31,007:51,0010:39,005:46,0017:51,008:17,008:01,007:15,005:01,0010:33,007:09,000:40,28
3208Marina REINER1:43:14,175:45,0016:53,0025:52,0037:07,0042:44,001:00:27,001:08:23,001:15:18,001:21:46,001:26:20,001:35:54,001:42:40,001:43:14,17
Austrian Orienteering Federati5:45,0011:08,008:59,0011:15,005:37,0017:43,007:56,006:55,006:28,004:34,009:34,006:46,000:34,17
4201Gerit PFUHL1:51:09,005:04,0013:59,0022:22,0033:53,0040:18,001:00:04,001:10:17,001:17:29,001:25:35,001:30:57,001:42:20,001:50:27,001:51:09,00
USV TU Dresden5:04,008:55,008:23,0011:31,006:25,0019:46,0010:13,007:12,008:06,005:22,0011:23,008:07,000:42,00
5205Veronika KUBINOVA2:00:44,563:39,0014:32,0024:43,0038:47,0044:42,001:08:44,001:18:36,001:26:59,001:33:38,001:39:04,001:51:14,001:59:54,002:00:44,56
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:39,0010:53,0010:11,0014:04,005:55,0024:02,009:52,008:23,006:39,005:26,0012:10,008:40,000:50,56
6202Renée SCHWARTZ2:54:57,718:22,0022:45,0035:03,0051:41,001:00:30,001:36:09,001:50:07,002:02:16,002:13:00,002:22:26,002:40:44,002:53:50,002:54:57,71
SSV Langenhagen8:22,0014:23,0012:18,0016:38,008:49,0035:39,0013:58,0012:09,0010:44,009:26,0018:18,0013:06,001:07,71
7203Jana STORCH3:09:33,0212:59,0034:55,0046:58,001:10:01,001:17:49,001:48:59,002:11:13,002:22:03,002:33:17,002:40:04,002:56:09,003:08:36,003:09:33,02
Köpenicker SC12:59,0021:56,0012:03,0023:03,007:48,0031:10,0022:14,0010:50,0011:14,006:47,0016:05,0012:27,000:57,02
 
206Karolina MICKEVICIUTE-JUODISIENEN Ang
Lithuanian Orienteering Federa
 
 
 
M21 (17)55,4 km 1150 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(34)3(40)4(36)5(31)6(45)7(41)8(46)9(33)10(39)11(44)12(38)13(100)Ziel
 
1104Kevin HASELSBERGER1:37:56,304:13,008:17,0020:46,0028:58,0034:03,0051:21,0057:28,001:10:10,001:14:51,001:22:28,001:29:08,001:32:00,001:37:24,001:37:56,30
Austrian Orienteering Federati4:13,004:04,0012:29,008:12,005:05,0017:18,006:07,0012:42,004:41,007:37,006:40,002:52,005:24,000:32,30
2103Thomas STEINTHAL1:39:36,903:34,008:24,0021:26,0029:58,0035:20,0053:36,0058:34,001:11:29,001:16:23,001:24:12,001:30:52,001:33:47,001:39:08,001:39:36,90
Danish Orienteering Federation3:34,004:50,0013:02,008:32,005:22,0018:16,004:58,0012:55,004:54,007:49,006:40,002:55,005:21,000:28,90
3106Benjamin MICHAEL1:41:19,193:23,007:59,0020:20,0028:44,0033:43,0053:20,0058:18,001:12:30,001:17:01,001:25:36,001:32:29,001:35:30,001:40:45,001:41:19,19
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau3:23,004:36,0012:21,008:24,004:59,0019:37,004:58,0014:12,004:31,008:35,006:53,003:01,005:15,000:34,19
4111Falk WENZEL1:51:59,973:51,008:54,0023:17,0032:29,0038:17,0059:34,001:05:24,001:19:52,001:24:51,001:34:01,001:42:05,001:45:16,001:51:28,001:51:59,97
USV TU Dresden3:51,005:03,0014:23,009:12,005:48,0021:17,005:50,0014:28,004:59,009:10,008:04,003:11,006:12,000:31,97
5109Robert KRÜGER1:58:38,083:49,008:58,0024:01,0034:17,0040:14,001:00:59,001:06:43,001:23:01,001:29:05,001:38:48,001:47:55,001:51:41,001:58:03,001:58:38,08
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:49,005:09,0015:03,0010:16,005:57,0020:45,005:44,0016:18,006:04,009:43,009:07,003:46,006:22,000:35,08
6115Bernhard KOGLER2:00:44,083:49,009:11,0024:31,0037:17,0043:17,001:03:45,001:08:50,001:24:50,001:30:50,001:40:30,001:49:43,001:53:32,002:00:10,002:00:44,08
Austrian Orienteering Federati3:49,005:22,0015:20,0012:46,006:00,0020:28,005:05,0016:00,006:00,009:40,009:13,003:49,006:38,000:34,08
7110Blaz MAROT2:01:13,553:56,009:54,0031:03,0040:57,0047:05,001:07:27,001:12:27,001:27:33,001:33:41,001:42:48,001:50:20,001:54:16,002:00:46,002:01:13,55
Slovenian Orienteering Federat3:56,005:58,0021:09,009:54,006:08,0020:22,005:00,0015:06,006:08,009:07,007:32,003:56,006:30,000:27,55
8102Hendrik HEß2:08:45,113:54,008:49,0022:12,0034:00,0041:27,001:03:23,001:08:10,001:27:49,001:33:03,001:44:54,001:56:09,002:00:13,002:08:09,002:08:45,11
USV TU Dresden3:54,004:55,0013:23,0011:48,007:27,0021:56,004:47,0019:39,005:14,0011:51,0011:15,004:04,007:56,000:36,11
9150Robert BECHERER2:21:31,004:00,009:16,0028:55,0040:04,0049:57,001:14:24,001:20:25,001:40:20,001:47:44,001:58:34,002:09:14,002:13:16,002:20:50,002:21:31,00
ESV Bitterfeld4:00,005:16,0019:39,0011:09,009:53,0024:27,006:01,0019:55,007:24,0010:50,0010:40,004:02,007:34,000:41,00
10108Bernd KOHLSCHMIDT2:21:45,704:41,0010:24,0033:26,0045:44,0052:56,001:17:30,001:23:43,001:42:51,001:48:52,002:00:06,002:09:57,002:13:48,002:21:01,002:21:45,70
SV Robotron Dresden4:41,005:43,0023:02,0012:18,007:12,0024:34,006:13,0019:08,006:01,0011:14,009:51,003:51,007:13,000:44,70
11105Ralf HABERECHT2:40:44,008:47,0015:15,0036:05,0048:11,0055:31,001:20:52,001:29:23,001:53:39,002:03:51,002:16:39,002:27:33,002:31:31,002:39:58,002:40:44,00
ESV Bitterfeld8:47,006:28,0020:50,0012:06,007:20,0025:21,008:31,0024:16,0010:12,0012:48,0010:54,003:58,008:27,000:46,00
12101Ulf UHLEMANN2:42:03,004:52,0014:40,0035:41,0051:33,001:01:30,001:29:20,001:35:01,001:57:22,002:02:31,002:15:32,002:27:56,002:32:38,002:41:21,002:42:03,00
ESV Dresden4:52,009:48,0021:01,0015:52,009:57,0027:50,005:41,0022:21,005:09,0013:01,0012:24,004:42,008:43,000:42,00
 
114Sebastian ANDERSAufg----------22:04,00-------------------------35:10,00---------------53:13,0054:05,00
ESV Bitterfeld22:04,0013:06,0018:03,000:52,00
4:17,0013:26,00
*48*39
113Julius JUODISIUSN Ang
OK FORTUNA
116Eik OPITZN Ang
Leipzig
107Florian EXLERN Ang
Austrian Orienteering Federati
117Tobias MICKON Ang
LZ OMAHA
 
 
 
W35-WMS (2)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1402Maja VISINSKI ANDREJC1:29:32,648:42,0022:45,0035:53,0054:52,001:02:37,001:23:32,001:26:30,001:28:47,001:29:32,64
OK Slovenj Gradec8:42,0014:03,0013:08,0018:59,007:45,0020:55,002:58,002:17,000:45,64
2401Nastja RAJ1:32:17,3111:44,0025:15,0038:32,0057:46,001:05:44,001:26:03,001:29:25,001:31:39,001:32:17,31
OK Slovenj Gradec11:44,0013:31,0013:17,0019:14,007:58,0020:19,003:22,002:14,000:38,31
 
 
 
M35-WMS (3)45,0 km 850 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(39)3(40)4(33)5(31)6(44)7(45)8(46)9(32)10(34)11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
1214Johan MACLASSEN1:30:24,543:23,0011:15,0018:21,0028:24,0033:40,0049:23,0056:53,001:02:54,001:10:45,001:15:00,001:23:45,001:29:51,001:30:24,54
AKIF3:23,007:52,007:06,0010:03,005:16,0015:43,007:30,006:01,007:51,004:15,008:45,006:06,000:33,54
2212Primož POGORELNIK2:57:36,017:59,0021:30,0035:04,0052:44,001:03:41,001:31:53,001:44:42,001:55:19,002:16:36,002:32:33,002:45:50,002:56:50,002:57:36,01
OK Slovenj Gradec7:59,0013:31,0013:34,0017:40,0010:57,0028:12,0012:49,0010:37,0021:17,0015:57,0013:17,0011:00,000:46,01
 
213Eduard TOMASHEVSKIYN Ang
WEST MTBO TEAM
 
 
 
W40 (7)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1450Michaela CHMELĶKOVĮ54:32,406:09,0010:20,0019:43,0031:58,0036:47,0049:40,0051:50,0053:54,0054:32,40
Gigant Orienteering6:09,004:11,009:23,0012:15,004:49,0012:53,002:10,002:04,000:38,40
2408Marje VENELAINE1:09:39,456:34,0012:04,0023:40,0038:36,0048:52,001:03:58,001:06:47,001:09:04,001:09:39,45
Saue Tammed Estonia6:34,005:30,0011:36,0014:56,0010:16,0015:06,002:49,002:17,000:35,45
3406Alice MICHALKOVĮ1:12:26,098:01,0013:39,0025:57,0043:40,0049:00,001:06:39,001:09:20,001:11:40,001:12:26,09
Gigant Orienteering8:01,005:38,0012:18,0017:43,005:20,0017:39,002:41,002:20,000:46,09
4407Lucy MAIR1:19:56,395:52,0010:46,0021:35,0043:43,0048:37,001:13:30,001:16:56,001:19:17,001:19:56,39
GB MTBO5:52,004:54,0010:49,0022:08,004:54,0024:53,003:26,002:21,000:39,39
5409Katja REIBERT-HANSEN1:20:22,759:59,0015:29,0028:07,0049:35,0056:02,001:14:15,001:17:17,001:19:43,001:20:22,75
Allerųd OK9:59,005:30,0012:38,0021:28,006:27,0018:13,003:02,002:26,000:39,75
6404Dana KRĮLOVĮ1:43:40,0011:49,0018:53,0033:21,0052:25,001:02:20,001:34:45,001:39:21,001:42:52,001:43:40,00
ABND Racing Team11:49,007:04,0014:28,0019:04,009:55,0032:25,004:36,003:31,000:48,00
7410Anne Mette HOFFMANN1:58:46,8018:09,0025:20,0044:29,001:14:32,001:24:08,001:51:14,001:54:58,001:57:52,001:58:46,80
Team Hoffmann18:09,007:11,0019:09,0030:03,009:36,0027:06,003:44,002:54,000:54,80
 
 
 
M40 (7)45,0 km 850 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(39)3(40)4(33)5(31)6(44)7(45)8(46)9(32)10(34)11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
1221Jens LEIBIGER1:37:19,375:07,0013:46,0021:55,0032:33,0037:47,0054:50,001:02:29,001:08:53,001:15:54,001:20:22,001:29:55,001:36:45,001:37:19,37
Post SV Dresden5:07,008:39,008:09,0010:38,005:14,0017:03,007:39,006:24,007:01,004:28,009:33,006:50,000:34,37
227Steffen HAUSCHILD1:43:08,3210:22,0018:42,0026:42,0037:29,0042:32,0058:50,001:06:51,001:14:09,001:21:42,001:26:07,001:35:36,001:42:35,001:43:08,32
ESV Dresden10:22,008:20,008:00,0010:47,005:03,0016:18,008:01,007:18,007:33,004:25,009:29,006:59,000:33,32
3219Alexandre FALQ1:52:04,284:25,0015:00,0023:16,0036:02,0041:57,001:02:52,001:12:44,001:20:39,001:29:05,001:33:54,001:44:02,001:51:28,001:52:04,28
XTTRAID634:25,0010:35,008:16,0012:46,005:55,0020:55,009:52,007:55,008:26,004:49,0010:08,007:26,000:36,28
4220Sebastian GROß1:53:00,364:33,0013:52,0023:02,0037:15,0042:53,001:03:18,001:11:35,001:18:23,001:26:33,001:31:39,001:43:28,001:52:15,001:53:00,36
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg4:33,009:19,009:10,0014:13,005:38,0020:25,008:17,006:48,008:10,005:06,0011:49,008:47,000:45,36
1:36:12,00
*35
5217Gregor RAJ1:54:27,337:03,0016:18,0024:32,0037:01,0043:15,001:03:08,001:12:04,001:20:15,001:29:52,001:35:05,001:45:56,001:53:40,001:54:27,33
OK Slovenj Gradec7:03,009:15,008:14,0012:29,006:14,0019:53,008:56,008:11,009:37,005:13,0010:51,007:44,000:47,33
6218Michael STURM2:07:36,045:25,0015:10,0023:59,0042:44,0049:00,001:14:15,001:23:43,001:31:35,001:40:22,001:46:44,001:58:22,002:06:53,002:07:36,04
ESV Bitterfeld5:25,009:45,008:49,0018:45,006:16,0025:15,009:28,007:52,008:47,006:22,0011:38,008:31,000:43,04
 
216Thomas REICHELFehlst6:56,0029:32,0047:21,001:51:25,001:59:11,002:29:47,003:10:06,003:21:56,00---------------3:25:33,003:26:21,50
ESV Dresden6:56,0022:36,0017:49,001:04:04,007:46,0030:36,0040:19,0011:50,003:37,000:48,50
 
 
 
W45 (3)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1415Anne HEINEMANN1:01:40,666:02,0010:50,0021:05,0036:20,0042:32,0056:21,0058:51,001:00:58,001:01:40,66
SV Robotron Dresden6:02,004:48,0010:15,0015:15,006:12,0013:49,002:30,002:07,000:42,66
2414Tanja BUCHHOLZ1:29:33,169:11,0015:27,0028:46,0053:05,001:00:17,001:21:17,001:25:54,001:28:47,001:29:33,16
MTK Bad Harzburg9:11,006:16,0013:19,0024:19,007:12,0021:00,004:37,002:53,000:46,16
3413Kathrin HÄßLER2:02:34,379:18,0019:56,0040:31,001:10:29,001:17:28,001:53:10,001:58:34,002:01:44,002:02:34,37
Köpenicker SC9:18,0010:38,0020:35,0029:58,006:59,0035:42,005:24,003:10,000:50,37
 
 
 
M45 (16)45,0 km 850 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(39)3(40)4(33)5(31)6(44)7(45)8(46)9(32)10(34)11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
1227Alexandr TOLOCH1:28:19,443:24,0010:39,0018:16,0028:15,0033:16,0048:34,0055:41,001:01:52,001:09:11,001:13:15,001:21:33,001:27:40,001:28:19,44
Gigant Orienteering3:24,007:15,007:37,009:59,005:01,0015:18,007:07,006:11,007:19,004:04,008:18,006:07,000:39,44
2235Bjarne HOFFMANN1:31:07,604:04,0011:57,0018:59,0028:50,0033:59,0050:32,0058:59,001:05:23,001:11:21,001:15:24,001:24:10,001:30:33,001:31:07,60
OK PAN4:04,007:53,007:02,009:51,005:09,0016:33,008:27,006:24,005:58,004:03,008:46,006:23,000:34,60
3231Peter Reibert HANSEN1:32:50,703:36,0011:00,0017:38,0032:56,0037:58,0053:51,001:00:57,001:06:55,001:13:42,001:17:45,001:26:17,001:32:17,001:32:50,70
Allerųd OK3:36,007:24,006:38,0015:18,005:02,0015:53,007:06,005:58,006:47,004:03,008:32,006:00,000:33,70
4228Jan KRĮL1:35:14,313:49,0012:22,0020:02,0030:56,0036:24,0053:20,001:01:59,001:08:44,001:14:19,001:18:40,001:27:47,001:34:36,001:35:14,31
ABND Racing Team3:49,008:33,007:40,0010:54,005:28,0016:56,008:39,006:45,005:35,004:21,009:07,006:49,000:38,31
5226Tomas ZRNIK1:36:42,123:27,0011:24,0019:04,0029:42,0035:15,0053:35,001:01:00,001:07:55,001:14:46,001:19:29,001:29:11,001:35:59,001:36:42,12
Gigant Orienteering3:27,007:57,007:40,0010:38,005:33,0018:20,007:25,006:55,006:51,004:43,009:42,006:48,000:43,12
6225Jan SKOUPŻ1:39:22,454:02,0012:29,0021:22,0031:59,0037:45,0056:01,001:04:06,001:11:27,001:17:12,001:21:38,001:31:26,001:38:38,001:39:22,45
Gigant Orienteering4:02,008:27,008:53,0010:37,005:46,0018:16,008:05,007:21,005:45,004:26,009:48,007:12,000:44,45
7229Philippe GIGNAC1:42:30,034:32,0012:50,0021:18,0032:23,0037:47,0057:03,001:04:40,001:11:21,001:20:18,001:25:51,001:35:20,001:41:55,001:42:30,03
CREUSE OXYGENE4:32,008:18,008:28,0011:05,005:24,0019:16,007:37,006:41,008:57,005:33,009:29,006:35,000:35,03
8230Peter SIMMONDS1:43:49,383:54,0013:15,0022:54,0034:42,0040:20,0058:27,001:06:41,001:14:12,001:22:52,001:27:08,001:36:30,001:43:15,001:43:49,38
GB MTBO3:54,009:21,009:39,0011:48,005:38,0018:07,008:14,007:31,008:40,004:16,009:22,006:45,000:34,38
9234Michael LINDHOLM1:44:19,073:59,0012:20,0019:44,0031:07,0036:35,0058:53,001:06:28,001:14:40,001:22:12,001:26:58,001:36:43,001:43:43,001:44:19,07
OK Sorų3:59,008:21,007:24,0011:23,005:28,0022:18,007:35,008:12,007:32,004:46,009:45,007:00,000:36,07
10232Margus VENELAINE1:51:12,824:17,0014:08,0022:49,0035:13,0041:32,001:02:53,001:12:00,001:19:38,001:26:41,001:32:08,001:42:46,001:50:36,001:51:12,82
LSF PT Estonia4:17,009:51,008:41,0012:24,006:19,0021:21,009:07,007:38,007:03,005:27,0010:38,007:50,000:36,82
11233Björn HEINEMANN1:52:54,534:45,0013:58,0024:26,0041:50,0047:49,001:06:49,001:15:12,001:22:05,001:28:57,001:34:06,001:44:42,001:52:19,001:52:54,53
SV Robotron Dresden4:45,009:13,0010:28,0017:24,005:59,0019:00,008:23,006:53,006:52,005:09,0010:36,007:37,000:35,53
1233Uwe RÖHNER1:54:58,004:17,0014:19,0023:07,0035:25,0042:03,001:03:14,001:12:39,001:20:25,001:28:16,001:34:00,001:45:50,001:54:14,001:54:58,00
IHW Alex Berlin4:17,0010:02,008:48,0012:18,006:38,0021:11,009:25,007:46,007:51,005:44,0011:50,008:24,000:44,00
13224Thomas KASSAU2:00:33,0012:15,0023:52,0034:02,0047:01,0053:02,001:12:05,001:20:46,001:28:17,001:37:01,001:42:09,001:52:31,001:59:55,002:00:33,00
ESV Dresden12:15,0011:37,0010:10,0012:59,006:01,0019:03,008:41,007:31,008:44,005:08,0010:22,007:24,000:38,00
14223Steven BENINCA2:12:30,005:47,0016:39,0034:15,0049:41,0055:47,001:17:08,001:28:24,001:37:20,001:46:19,001:51:29,002:02:48,002:11:49,002:12:30,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau5:47,0010:52,0017:36,0015:26,006:06,0021:21,0011:16,008:56,008:59,005:10,0011:19,009:01,000:41,00
15236Robert URBANĶK2:30:46,174:43,0015:52,0027:16,0042:36,0051:35,001:21:24,001:35:31,001:46:04,001:55:13,002:03:03,002:19:01,002:30:01,002:30:46,17
Slavia Liberec Orienteering4:43,0011:09,0011:24,0015:20,008:59,0029:49,0014:07,0010:33,009:09,007:50,0015:58,0011:00,000:45,17
16222Andreas NEITZEL3:29:25,008:23,0028:36,0041:50,001:09:01,001:18:20,001:54:41,002:12:59,002:27:56,002:47:59,002:55:23,003:14:51,003:28:08,003:29:25,00
Köpenicker SC8:23,0020:13,0013:14,0027:11,009:19,0036:21,0018:18,0014:57,0020:03,007:24,0019:28,0013:17,001:17,00
 
 
 
W50 (2)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1419Ute SCHÖNFELD1:20:28,887:15,0012:37,0035:20,0050:45,0058:46,001:14:36,001:17:13,001:19:44,001:20:28,88
SV TU Ilmenau7:15,005:22,0022:43,0015:25,008:01,0015:50,002:37,002:31,000:44,88
 
417Elke KARLN Ang
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
 
 
 
M50 (7)32,9 km 600 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(46)2(36)3(34)4(40)5(42)6(35)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1137Stefan PFISTER1:02:13,214:47,009:19,0015:46,0030:27,0046:09,0051:47,0059:49,001:01:40,001:02:13,21
Swiss Bike-O4:47,004:32,006:27,0014:41,0015:42,005:38,008:02,001:51,000:33,21
2132Olaf KADEN1:11:14,777:27,0012:31,0020:30,0036:13,0053:34,0059:38,001:08:37,001:10:41,001:11:14,77
tomotion racing by black tusk7:27,005:04,007:59,0015:43,0017:21,006:04,008:59,002:04,000:33,77
3131Michael DUBE-SPUHN1:20:13,725:11,0010:11,0017:32,0039:33,001:00:08,001:06:56,001:17:38,001:19:41,001:20:13,72
TSV Karlshorst5:11,005:00,007:21,0022:01,0020:35,006:48,0010:42,002:03,000:32,72
4136Franēois LORANG1:27:16,856:35,0012:55,0021:17,0043:08,001:04:09,001:12:28,001:24:33,001:26:40,001:27:16,85
MTBO MASTER FRA6:35,006:20,008:22,0021:51,0021:01,008:19,0012:05,002:07,000:36,85
5135Steffen LIEHR1:28:32,007:51,0014:08,0022:03,0047:38,001:08:01,001:15:16,001:25:38,001:27:49,001:28:32,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau7:51,006:17,007:55,0025:35,0020:23,007:15,0010:22,002:11,000:43,00
6134Thomas KRAUßE1:30:53,966:49,0012:45,0022:16,0042:42,001:04:58,001:12:45,001:27:33,001:30:18,001:30:53,96
SG LVB Leipzig6:49,005:56,009:31,0020:26,0022:16,007:47,0014:48,002:45,000:35,96
7133Vlastimil VĶT1:39:38,005:40,0012:57,0021:12,0049:21,001:15:36,001:23:57,001:36:28,001:38:53,001:39:38,00
OK Lokomotiva Plzen5:40,007:17,008:15,0028:09,0026:15,008:21,0012:31,002:25,000:45,00
 
 
 
W55 (6)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1422Angela BRAND-BARKER58:45,475:23,009:47,0020:04,0033:03,0040:10,0053:41,0056:05,0058:13,0058:45,47
GB MTBO5:23,004:24,0010:17,0012:59,007:07,0013:31,002:24,002:08,000:32,47
2421Ingrid SVENSSON1:18:01,517:38,0012:56,0025:33,0044:50,0051:04,001:11:32,001:14:32,001:17:15,001:18:01,51
Finspångs SOK7:38,005:18,0012:37,0019:17,006:14,0020:28,003:00,002:43,000:46,51
3423Uta SPEHR1:19:02,976:42,0012:19,0026:23,0046:08,0051:27,001:11:54,001:15:53,001:18:25,001:19:02,97
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr6:42,005:37,0014:04,0019:45,005:19,0020:27,003:59,002:32,000:37,97
4424Heidi BAUMBACH1:25:55,5710:10,0016:28,0029:03,0051:38,001:00:14,001:19:37,001:22:54,001:25:17,001:25:55,57
OK Leipzig10:10,006:18,0012:35,0022:35,008:36,0019:23,003:17,002:23,000:38,57
5425Anke RITTER1:26:36,878:02,0014:24,0027:18,0052:34,0058:36,001:18:50,001:23:02,001:25:47,001:26:36,87
SV TU Ilmenau8:02,006:22,0012:54,0025:16,006:02,0020:14,004:12,002:45,000:49,87
 
420Karena HANLEYN Ang
GB MTBO
 
 
 
M55 (23)32,9 km 600 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(46)2(36)3(34)4(40)5(42)6(35)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1314Jean-Charles LALEVEE1:05:35,374:20,009:02,0015:10,0030:46,0046:31,0052:11,001:03:03,001:05:01,001:05:35,37
MTBO MASTER FRA4:20,004:42,006:08,0015:36,0015:45,005:40,0010:52,001:58,000:34,37
2316Magnus AASA1:05:35,724:52,009:22,0015:47,0033:25,0049:03,0054:44,001:03:03,001:04:57,001:05:35,72
OK Kullingshof4:52,004:30,006:25,0017:38,0015:38,005:41,008:19,001:54,000:38,72
3315Kenneth SVENSSON1:07:48,024:46,009:46,0016:27,0032:37,0049:54,0056:04,001:05:13,001:07:14,001:07:48,02
Finspångs SOK4:46,005:00,006:41,0016:10,0017:17,006:10,009:09,002:01,000:34,02
4312Peter HEINRICH1:12:01,534:40,009:29,0015:42,0036:52,0055:47,001:01:27,001:09:41,001:11:33,001:12:01,53
SV TuR Dresden4:40,004:49,006:13,0021:10,0018:55,005:40,008:14,001:52,000:28,53
5311Stefan KILLBERG1:14:14,546:51,0011:21,0018:31,0035:17,0054:58,001:01:39,001:11:33,001:13:36,001:14:14,54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK6:51,004:30,007:10,0016:46,0019:41,006:41,009:54,002:03,000:38,54
6322Swen VOGEL1:20:21,995:22,0010:36,0018:41,0037:10,001:00:01,001:07:12,001:17:45,001:19:49,001:20:21,99
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau5:22,005:14,008:05,0018:29,0022:51,007:11,0010:33,002:04,000:32,99
7305Uwe SCHRÖTER1:22:38,006:12,0012:13,0020:50,0040:03,001:00:56,001:08:36,001:19:31,001:21:53,001:22:38,00
ESV Dresden6:12,006:01,008:37,0019:13,0020:53,007:40,0010:55,002:22,000:45,00
8321Andreas VAUPEL1:25:53,896:56,0014:19,0022:16,0042:31,001:06:25,001:13:49,001:23:15,001:25:18,001:25:53,89
Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land6:56,007:23,007:57,0020:15,0023:54,007:24,009:26,002:03,000:35,89
9307Frank RICHTER1:31:49,006:03,0016:17,0024:08,0048:21,001:09:31,001:18:02,001:28:44,001:31:02,001:31:49,00
TSV Karlshorst6:03,0010:14,007:51,0024:13,0021:10,008:31,0010:42,002:18,000:47,00
10303Steffen BREITWIESER1:37:22,006:52,0013:07,0021:45,0051:06,001:14:57,001:23:22,001:34:32,001:36:40,001:37:22,00
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg6:52,006:15,008:38,0029:21,0023:51,008:25,0011:10,002:08,000:42,00
11318Roberto PORSTMANN1:38:25,545:03,0015:45,0023:47,0047:04,001:12:42,001:19:59,001:35:07,001:37:41,001:38:25,54
ESV Dresden5:03,0010:42,008:02,0023:17,0025:38,007:17,0015:08,002:34,000:44,54
12317Peter SCHMIDT1:38:42,606:13,0012:20,0022:52,0046:17,001:13:26,001:22:51,001:35:44,001:38:03,001:38:42,60
ESV Dresden6:13,006:07,0010:32,0023:25,0027:09,009:25,0012:53,002:19,000:39,60
13313Olaf SCHWENK1:41:30,478:51,0014:18,0023:30,0050:53,001:18:17,001:26:12,001:38:17,001:40:47,001:41:30,47
TSV Karlshorst8:51,005:27,009:12,0027:23,0027:24,007:55,0012:05,002:30,000:43,47
1438Arnd STÖCKEL1:45:05,006:32,0013:19,0024:16,0052:36,001:20:18,001:29:47,001:41:50,001:44:18,001:45:05,00
USV Jena6:32,006:47,0010:57,0028:20,0027:42,009:29,0012:03,002:28,000:47,00
15301Peter BERNDT1:47:24,007:00,0013:00,0022:02,0059:11,001:22:17,001:31:25,001:44:08,001:46:37,001:47:24,00
Post-SV Chemnitz7:00,006:00,009:02,0037:09,0023:06,009:08,0012:43,002:29,000:47,00
16304Holger PFEIFER1:48:03,0011:20,0017:16,0027:21,0051:39,001:16:04,001:25:05,001:44:51,001:47:20,001:48:03,00
ESV Dresden11:20,005:56,0010:05,0024:18,0024:25,009:01,0019:46,002:29,000:43,00
17309Mathias JAHN1:52:55,8010:42,0018:44,0030:19,0057:15,001:27:31,001:38:10,001:50:19,001:52:19,001:52:55,80
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau10:42,008:02,0011:35,0026:56,0030:16,0010:39,0012:09,002:00,000:36,80
18308Jens OHME1:57:39,237:49,0015:48,0027:36,0054:06,001:24:34,001:35:13,001:53:27,001:56:39,001:57:39,23
OLA TSV Deggendorf7:49,007:59,0011:48,0026:30,0030:28,0010:39,0018:14,003:12,001:00,23
19302Michael BUCHMANN2:02:10,007:20,0014:53,0026:45,0054:58,001:30:43,001:42:17,001:58:20,002:01:18,002:02:10,00
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:20,007:33,0011:52,0028:13,0035:45,0011:34,0016:03,002:58,000:52,00
 
306Hendrik KARLN Ang
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
310Jiri HEJNAN Ang
CZE Masters Team
319Stefan KOLLBERGN Ang
Eksjö SOK
320Jan THIERFELDERN Ang
OLV Weimar
 
 
 
W60 (2)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1427Tove ANDERSEN1:07:56,016:23,0011:31,0022:20,0040:11,0044:57,001:02:15,001:04:53,001:07:16,001:07:56,01
OK Ųst Birkerųd6:23,005:08,0010:49,0017:51,004:46,0017:18,002:38,002:23,000:40,01
2426Olga SONNENBERG1:29:34,0017:05,0022:20,0034:32,0053:27,001:02:49,001:23:10,001:26:14,001:28:48,001:29:34,00
Osnabrücker TB17:05,005:15,0012:12,0018:55,009:22,0020:21,003:04,002:34,000:46,00
 
 
 
M60 (9)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1428Peter MÜLLER51:58,433:59,007:55,0016:16,0027:54,0034:05,0047:39,0049:29,0051:27,0051:58,43
petermuellersport.ch3:59,003:56,008:21,0011:38,006:11,0013:34,001:50,001:58,000:31,43
2435Harald MÄNNEL52:47,195:23,009:22,0018:20,0030:46,0034:06,0047:54,0050:11,0052:11,0052:47,19
OL-Team Wehrsdorf5:23,003:59,008:58,0012:26,003:20,0013:48,002:17,002:00,000:36,19
3433Tamįs JANKÓ55:07,555:56,0010:15,0020:01,0033:34,0037:16,0050:15,0052:32,0054:30,0055:07,55
Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle5:56,004:19,009:46,0013:33,003:42,0012:59,002:17,001:58,000:37,55
4430Keith DAWSON58:51,636:23,0011:02,0020:35,0034:02,0038:09,0052:49,0056:13,0058:16,0058:51,63
GB MTBO6:23,004:39,009:33,0013:27,004:07,0014:40,003:24,002:03,000:35,63
5431Tony BRAND-BARKER59:26,616:57,0011:08,0020:16,0035:59,0039:46,0054:19,0056:42,0058:52,0059:26,61
GB MTBO6:57,004:11,009:08,0015:43,003:47,0014:33,002:23,002:10,000:34,61
6432Bernd DÖHLER59:47,5010:12,0015:03,0024:15,0036:13,0041:31,0054:29,0056:58,0059:09,0059:47,50
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:12,004:51,009:12,0011:58,005:18,0012:58,002:29,002:11,000:38,50
7434Sergej SONNENBERG1:02:02,629:43,0014:16,0024:33,0038:12,0041:51,0056:09,0059:08,001:01:23,001:02:02,62
Osnabrücker TB9:43,004:33,0010:17,0013:39,003:39,0014:18,002:59,002:15,000:39,62
8436Dietmar FREMDER1:04:54,517:09,0012:10,0021:28,0039:37,0043:12,0059:32,001:01:58,001:04:19,001:04:54,51
OL-Team Wehrsdorf7:09,005:01,009:18,0018:09,003:35,0016:20,002:26,002:21,000:35,51
9429Mirko VODOVNIK1:47:58,858:25,0014:17,0029:42,001:08:59,001:16:13,001:41:19,001:44:34,001:47:09,001:47:58,85
OK Slovenj Gradec8:25,005:52,0015:25,0039:17,007:14,0025:06,003:15,002:35,000:49,85
 
 
 
W65 (2)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1438Birgit HAUSNER1:27:08,918:13,0014:58,0028:50,0046:30,0056:28,001:20:03,001:23:02,001:26:14,001:27:08,91
OK Ųst Birkerųd8:13,006:45,0013:52,0017:40,009:58,0023:35,002:59,003:12,000:54,91
2437Annelise MACLASSEN1:36:54,759:30,0016:26,0032:01,0058:44,001:07:17,001:29:11,001:33:09,001:36:05,001:36:54,75
AKIF9:30,006:56,0015:35,0026:43,008:33,0021:54,003:58,002:56,000:49,75
 
 
 
M65 (6)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1444Anders THOMASSON51:31,924:21,008:30,0019:13,0030:55,0034:48,0046:47,0048:59,0050:55,0051:31,92
Ulricehamns OK4:21,004:09,0010:43,0011:42,003:53,0011:59,002:12,001:56,000:36,92
2441Esbjörn ANDREN55:44,594:25,008:43,0017:29,0032:32,0036:36,0050:43,0053:04,0055:06,0055:44,59
Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK4:25,004:18,008:46,0015:03,004:04,0014:07,002:21,002:02,000:38,59
3443Joergen NIELSEN1:02:19,537:23,0011:51,0021:16,0034:27,0042:05,0056:57,0059:23,001:01:36,001:02:19,53
Allerųd OK7:23,004:28,009:25,0013:11,007:38,0014:52,002:26,002:13,000:43,53
4440Christian WENDLER1:04:01,807:01,0012:19,0022:45,0037:33,0042:47,0058:24,001:01:04,001:03:25,001:04:01,80
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg7:01,005:18,0010:26,0014:48,005:14,0015:37,002:40,002:21,000:36,80
5439Bernard OUDIN1:13:49,316:48,0012:55,0024:01,0043:38,0048:06,001:07:14,001:10:34,001:13:12,001:13:49,31
CO Colmar6:48,006:07,0011:06,0019:37,004:28,0019:08,003:20,002:38,000:37,31
6442Reinhard WIELAND1:20:09,3212:13,0018:01,0030:25,0050:35,0057:02,001:14:49,001:17:13,001:19:32,001:20:09,32
Ski-Club Lauf12:13,005:48,0012:24,0020:10,006:27,0017:47,002:24,002:19,000:37,32
 
 
 
M70 (6)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1535Jes STEEN1:05:44,107:32,0012:26,0022:40,0038:17,0043:46,001:00:19,001:02:37,001:05:01,001:05:44,10
OK Ųst Birkerųd7:32,004:54,0010:14,0015:37,005:29,0016:33,002:18,002:24,000:43,10
2538Claes-Göran LUNDBERG1:06:40,286:41,0012:01,0022:30,0040:33,0045:51,001:00:41,001:03:46,001:06:00,001:06:40,28
Ulricehamns OK6:41,005:20,0010:29,0018:03,005:18,0014:50,003:05,002:14,000:40,28
3534Wolf EBERLE1:13:57,726:27,0012:55,0024:38,0044:37,0050:04,001:07:27,001:10:47,001:13:21,001:13:57,72
HSV Aigen AUT6:27,006:28,0011:43,0019:59,005:27,0017:23,003:20,002:34,000:36,72
4533Per Allan Brun PEDERSEN1:23:28,408:36,0013:48,0024:57,0043:58,0057:29,001:16:31,001:20:14,001:22:45,001:23:28,40
OK Fros8:36,005:12,0011:09,0019:01,0013:31,0019:02,003:43,002:31,000:43,40
5536Jan HAUSNER1:31:15,287:12,0014:21,0029:47,0051:01,0056:00,001:23:45,001:27:11,001:30:20,001:31:15,28
OK Ųst Birkerųd7:12,007:09,0015:26,0021:14,004:59,0027:45,003:26,003:09,000:55,28
6815John RASMUSSEN1:36:35,517:39,0014:43,0030:35,001:00:10,001:06:14,001:29:45,001:33:21,001:35:48,001:36:35,51
Silkeborg OK7:39,007:04,0015:52,0029:35,006:04,0023:31,003:36,002:27,000:47,51
 
 
 
M75 (3)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
1539Ole HOFFMANN1:13:50,199:40,0015:02,0026:11,0043:57,0049:37,001:07:22,001:10:26,001:13:09,001:13:50,19
OK Fros9:40,005:22,0011:09,0017:46,005:40,0017:45,003:04,002:43,000:41,19
2541Ronny HEDLUND1:23:51,999:03,0015:01,0030:03,0051:51,0058:01,001:17:22,001:20:26,001:23:05,001:23:51,99
OK Södertörn9:03,005:58,0015:02,0021:48,006:10,0019:21,003:04,002:39,000:46,99
 
540Werner George KLAWUN KENDRAYFehlst23:21,0031:51,001:58:44,00----------2:25:53,002:33:02,002:37:36,002:39:32,3843:18,0054:42,001:16:40,001:21:43,00
Sachsen-Marathon23:21,008:30,001:26:53,0027:09,007:09,004:34,001:56,38*46*40*45*40
 
 
 
M80 (1)20,9 km 400 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(47)2(48)3(38)4(45)5(40)6(46)7(43)8(100)Ziel
 
19Arnold KRÜGERAufg----------------------------------------
Motor Schönebeck
 
 
 
WM21-short (13)26,1 km 500 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(48)2(39)3(44)4(42)5(34)6(38)7(46)8(100)Ziel
 
1522Jeremy SCHULZ1:12:50,005:11,0014:36,0024:43,0037:08,0043:57,0056:35,001:09:52,001:12:08,001:12:50,00
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau5:11,009:25,0010:07,0012:25,006:49,0012:38,0013:17,002:16,000:42,00
2521Daniel VĶT1:14:32,003:49,0013:17,0027:08,0038:06,0045:21,0057:48,001:11:35,001:13:48,001:14:32,00
OK Lokomotiva Plzen3:49,009:28,0013:51,0010:58,007:15,0012:27,0013:47,002:13,000:44,00
3529Sebastian DETHLOFF1:14:39,464:51,0016:42,0028:07,0041:26,0047:27,0058:40,001:11:56,001:14:08,001:14:39,46
OL-Team Wehrsdorf4:51,0011:51,0011:25,0013:19,006:01,0011:13,0013:16,002:12,000:31,46
4520Lukįš KNEPR1:24:33,0015:41,0026:15,0038:11,0051:16,0057:02,001:07:45,001:21:31,001:23:52,001:24:33,00
OK Lokomotiva Plzen15:41,0010:34,0011:56,0013:05,005:46,0010:43,0013:46,002:21,000:41,00
5527Vįclav BOHUSLAV1:26:06,344:09,0017:58,0033:10,0045:13,0053:45,001:07:54,001:22:56,001:25:27,001:26:06,34
OK Lokomotiva Plzen4:09,0013:49,0015:12,0012:03,008:32,0014:09,0015:02,002:31,000:39,34
6530Sven BUCHHOLZ1:26:34,584:54,0020:44,0033:50,0047:52,0055:21,001:07:18,001:23:35,001:26:02,001:26:34,58
MTK Bad Harzburg4:54,0015:50,0013:06,0014:02,007:29,0011:57,0016:17,002:27,000:32,58
7519Noemi OHME1:44:55,005:36,0025:28,0039:50,0058:31,001:07:48,001:22:41,001:40:52,001:44:08,001:44:55,00
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:36,0019:52,0014:22,0018:41,009:17,0014:53,0018:11,003:16,000:47,00
8525Christian BRIESEMEISTER1:53:41,7112:23,0029:04,0045:24,001:02:36,001:12:13,001:31:11,001:50:27,001:52:59,001:53:41,71
Köpenicker SC12:23,0016:41,0016:20,0017:12,009:37,0018:58,0019:16,002:32,000:42,71
9526Mareen BRIESEMEISTER2:01:32,207:44,0031:25,0050:08,001:06:04,001:16:52,001:39:26,001:57:44,002:00:43,002:01:32,20
Köpenicker SC7:44,0023:41,0018:43,0015:56,0010:48,0022:34,0018:18,002:59,000:49,20
10528Mike KINDERMANN2:40:14,0615:00,0045:48,0057:49,001:15:59,002:01:36,002:19:56,002:36:46,002:39:32,002:40:14,06
OL-Team Wehrsdorf15:00,0030:48,0012:01,0018:10,0045:37,0018:20,0016:50,002:46,000:42,06
 
20Graham VON CARLOWITZFehlst13:35,00-------------------------53:42,00-----
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg13:35,0040:07,00
523Cathleen HERRMANNN Ang
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
524Aneta HEJNOVAN Ang
Kvtnitķ démoni